Ecommercenews.Eu - Info ecommercenews.eu

ecommercenews.eu receives about 7,640 unique visitors and 12,759 (1.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,563.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ecommercenews.eu is ranked number 101,788 in the world and 0.00166% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 81.93.53.98.

About - ecommercenews.eu

How popular is ecommercenews.eu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,640
Monthly Unique Visitors:
229,200
Daily Pageviews:
12,759 (1.67 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
101,788 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00166% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Netherlands 17.5%22.4%7226
India 11.0%9.3%69072
United Kingdom 9.6%9.4%29361
Germany 8.9%8.5%35051
Portugal 6.5%5.8%7336
Finland 6.5%4.7%6618
France 3.3%2.8%68137
Israel 2.0%1.3%17356
United States 1.6%0.9%615676
Iran 0.8%1.1%84609

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ecommercenews.eu
100.00%100.00%1.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush ecommercenews.eu
Domain:
  ecommercenews.eu
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
207
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ecommercenews.eu?

Facebook:
  3
Google +:
  169
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ecommercenews.eu can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$39.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,170.00
Yearly Revenue:
$14,235.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Netherlands 2,858$14.55
United Kingdom 1,199$7.47
Germany 1,085$5.24
Finland 600$4.35
India 1,187$1.90
France 357$1.68
Portugal 740$1.61
United States 115$1.32
Israel 166$0.97
Iran 140$0.16

How much money do ecommercenews.eu lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$230.69
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,806.79
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,732
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
51,953
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
632,099
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Netherlands 486$2.47
Germany 315$1.52
United Kingdom 192$1.20
Finland 138$1.00
India 332$0.53
Portugal 155$0.34
United States 21$0.24
France 39$0.18
Israel 32$0.18
Iran 22$0.03

How much is ecommercenews.eu worth?

Website Value:
$16,563.65

Where is ecommercenews.eu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
81.93.53.98
ASN:
AS25542 
ISP:
Denit Internet Services 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 81.93.53.98

How fast does ecommercenews.eu load?

Average Load Time:
(1280 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

E-Commerce/Shopping Carts

What sites are related to ecommercenews.eu?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 08:31:55 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Pingback: http://ecommercenews.eu/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://ecommercenews.eu/
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 09:31:55 GMT
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 08:31:56 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 08:17:38 GMT
ETag: "c511-517acceffa41c"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 50449
Cache-Control: max-age=2742, public, public
Expires: Thu, 04 Jun 2015 09:17:38 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Pragma: public
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns5.eurolutions.nl
Rname info.zietuwel.nl
Serial Number 1413397739
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 81.93.53.98 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.ecommercenews.eu 3600
NS ns6.eurolutions.nl 3600
NS ns5.eurolutions.nl 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eu...
%
% WHOIS ecommercenews.eu
Domain: ecommercenews.eu

Registrant:
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Onsite(s):
NOT DISCLOSED!
Visit www.eurid.eu for webbased whois.

Registrar:
Name: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Website: www.godaddy.com

Name servers:
ns6.eurolutions.nl
ns5.eurolutions.nl

Please visit www.eurid.eu for more info.
Last update was 805 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ecommercenews.eu widget